Skip to main content

Sport calendar

E.g., 16 Oct 2019
E.g., 16 Oct 2019

-

World Judo Junior Championships 2019

MA MoroccoMarrakechJudo
-

Western European League Qualifiers - Oslo

NO NorwayOsloEquestrian
-

Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2019

CN ChinaCycling - Road
-

Uncle Pop 2019 ITTF Women's World Cup

CN ChinaChengduTable Tennis
-

IFSC World Cup, Xiamen (Lead, Speed)

CN ChinaXiamenSport Climbing
-

Sofia 2019 World Taekwondo Grand-Prix

BG BulgariaSofiaTaekwondo

Quarter-Finals 2 : New Zealand v Ireland

JP JapanTokyoRugby Union

Quarter-Finals 1 : England v Australia

JP JapanOitaRugby Union

Quarter-Finals 4 : Japan v South Africa

JP JapanTokyoRugby Union

Quarter-Finals 3 : Wales v France

JP JapanOitaRugby Union
-

Sailing World Cup Enoshima

JP JapanEnoshimaSailing
-

IJF Grand Slam Events, Abu Dhabi 2019

AE United Arab EmiratesAbu DhabiJudo
-

FIFA Under-17 World Cup 2019

Football (Soccer)

Group A : New Zealand v Angola

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Ecuador v Australia

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Brazil v Canada

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : Japan v Netherlands

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Korea v Haiti

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : France v Chile

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : USA v Senegal

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Paraguay v Mexico

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Tajikistan v Cameroon

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Spain v Argentina

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Solomon Islands v Italy

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Brazil v New Zealand

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Angola v Canada

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Nigeria v Ecuador

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Australia v Hungary

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Chile v Haiti

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : Netherlands v Senegal

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Korea v France

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : USA v Japan

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Mexico v Italy

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Spain v Tajikistan

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Cameroon v Argentina

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Solomon Islands v Paraguay

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Hungary v Ecuador

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Australia v Nigeria

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Canada v New Zealand

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)
-

Stage One: Minsk, Belarus

BY BelarusMinskCycling - Track

Group A : Angola v Brazil

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : Netherlands v USA

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Chile v Korea

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Haiti v France

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : Senegal v Japan

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Final

JP JapanYokohamaRugby Union

Group E : Argentina v Tajikistan

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Cameroon v Spain

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Mexico v Solomon Islands

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Italy v Paraguay

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Pages