Skip to main content

Sport calendar

E.g., 23 Jun 2018
E.g., 23 Jun 2018

-

8th European Team Championships 2018, Super League

TBCAthletics
-

8th European Team Championships 2018, Third League

TBCAthletics
-

8th European Team Championships 2018, First League

TBCAthletics

Australia v Belgium

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey
-

8th European Team Championships 2018, Second League

TBCAthletics

Group F : Korea v Mexico

RU RussiaRostov-on-DonFootball (Soccer)

Netherlands v Argentina

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Group F : Germany v Sweden

RU RussiaSochiFootball (Soccer)

India v Pakistan

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Group G : Belgium v Tunisia

RU RussiaMoscowFootball (Soccer)
-

FIH Men's Champions Trophy 2018

NL NetherlandsAmsterdamField Hockey

Australia v Pakistan

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Group H : Poland v Colombia

RU RussiaKazanFootball (Soccer)

Netherlands v Belgium

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Group H : Japan v Senegal

RU RussiaYekaterinburgFootball (Soccer)

India v Argentina

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Group G : England v Panama

RU RussiaNizhny NovgorodFootball (Soccer)
-

Sailing World Cup Final - Kiel

DE GermanyKielSailing

Group A : Saudi Arabia v Egypt

RU RussiaVolgogradFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Iran v Portugal

RU RussiaSaranskFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Spain v Morocco

RU RussiaKaliningradFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Uruguay v Russia

RU RussiaSamaraFootball (Soccer)

Group D : Nigeria v Argentina

RU RussiaSt. PetersburgFootball (Soccer)
-

Poland Open 2018

PL PolandBeach Volleyball

Group D : Iceland v Croatia

RU RussiaRostov-on-DonFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Denmark v France

RU RussiaMoscowFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Australia v Peru

RU RussiaSochiFootball (Soccer)
-

FIVB Beach Volleyball U19 World Championships 2018

CN ChinaNanjingBeach Volleyball

Netherlands v Pakistan

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Argentina v Belgium

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Group E : Serbia v Brazil

RU RussiaMoscowFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Switzerland v Costa Rica

RU RussiaNizhny NovgorodFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Mexico v Sweden

RU RussiaYekaterinburgFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Korea v Germany

RU RussiaKazanFootball (Soccer)

India v Australia

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Group G : Panama v Tunisia

RU RussiaSaranskFootball (Soccer)

Group G : England v Belgium

RU RussiaKaliningradFootball (Soccer)

Group H : Senegal v Colombia

RU RussiaSamaraFootball (Soccer)

Group H : Japan v Poland

RU RussiaVolgogradFootball (Soccer)

Netherlands v Australia

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey
-

KPMG Women’s PGA Championship

US United StatesKildeerGolf

India v Belgium

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey
-

US Senior Open 2018

US United StatesColorado SpringsGolf

Argentina v Pakistan

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey
-

ICF Canoe Slalom World Cup 2

PL PolandKrakowCanoeing

Belgium v Pakistan

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey
-

European Cup Combined Events - Super League

TBCAthletics

IAAF Diamond League: Paris

FR FranceParisAthletics

Netherlands v India

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Argentina v Australia

NL NetherlandsBredaField Hockey

Pages