Skip to main content

Sport calendar

E.g., 16 Sep 2019
E.g., 16 Sep 2019

Il Lombardia 2019

IT ItalyCycling - Road

Pool A : Ireland v Samoa

JP JapanFukuokaRugby Union

Pool C : England v France

JP JapanYokohamaRugby Union

Pool B : New Zealand v Italy

JP JapanToyotaRugby Union

Pool A : Japan v Scotland

JP JapanYokohamaRugby Union

Pool D : Wales v Uruguay

JP JapanKumamotoRugby Union

Pool C : USA v Tonga

JP JapanOsakaRugby Union

Pool B : Namibia v Canada

JP JapanKamaishiRugby Union
-

Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2019

CN ChinaCycling - Road
-

Sailing World Cup Enoshima

JP JapanEnoshimaSailing
-

IJF Grand Slam Events, Abu Dhabi 2019

AE United Arab EmiratesAbu DhabiJudo
-

FIFA Under-17 World Cup 2019

Football (Soccer)

Group A : New Zealand v Angola

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Ecuador v Australia

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Brazil v Canada

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : Japan v Netherlands

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Korea v Haiti

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : France v Chile

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : USA v Senegal

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Solomon Islands v Italy

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Paraguay v Mexico

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Tajikistan v Cameroon

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Spain v Argentina

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Brazil v New Zealand

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Angola v Canada

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Nigeria v Ecuador

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Australia v Hungary

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Chile v Haiti

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : Netherlands v Senegal

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Korea v France

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : USA v Japan

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Mexico v Italy

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Spain v Tajikistan

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Cameroon v Argentina

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Solomon Islands v Paraguay

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Angola v Brazil

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Hungary v Ecuador

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group B : Australia v Nigeria

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group A : Canada v New Zealand

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)
-

Stage One: Minsk, Belarus

BY BelarusMinskCycling - Track

Final

JP JapanYokohamaRugby Union

Group D : Netherlands v USA

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Chile v Korea

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group C : Haiti v France

BR BrazilGoianiaFootball (Soccer)

Group D : Senegal v Japan

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Argentina v Tajikistan

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group E : Cameroon v Spain

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Mexico v Solomon Islands

BR BrazilVitoriaFootball (Soccer)

Group F : Italy v Paraguay

BR BrazilGamaFootball (Soccer)
-

ZEN-NOH ITTF Team World Cup 2019

JP JapanTokyoTable Tennis

Pages